Strömsholmsdagarna 2019

5-9 June 2019
Livestreams from this event is only available for members with an active subscription.

Thursday 6 June

07:00 Comp. 20 - SM Juniorer qualification 1 - FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J)
Video
13:25 Comp. 50/51/52/53/54 - SM Paradressyr Omgång 1
Video
16:15 Comp. 83 - FEI Fälttävlan CCI 3* A 2015 Dressyr
Video
09:00 Comp. 51 - Unghästbonusen 5-åringar 1.20 Table A, presenteras av M&M Caravane
Video
09:45 Comp. 61 - Unghästbonusen 6-åringar 1.30 Table A, presenteras av M&M Caravane
Video
11:45 Comp. 1 - Prins Gustaf Adolfs Minneshoppning 1.45 Table A, against the clock with jump-off, presenteras av Krafft
Video
13:10 Comp. 2 - ALFAB Cup qualification 1 - 1.35 Table A, two phases against the clock
Video
15:20 Comp. 3 - Lätt A Table A, two phases against the clock, presenteras av VLT
Video
18:35 Comp. 4 - Ridskolan Strömsholm Elevklass 1.10 Table A, two phases against the clock
Video

Friday 7 June

08:00 Comp. 26 - SM Children qualification, FEI Lagprogram Children
Video
09:50 Comp. 27 - SM Unga Ryttare qualification 1 - FEI Prix S:t Georges
Video
14:15 Comp. 28 - SM Seniorer qualification - FEI Grand Prix
Video
09:00 Comp. 5 - ALFAB Cup qualification 2 - 1.35 Table A, against the clock
Video
11:20 Comp. 52 - Unghästbonusen 5-åringar 1.20 Table A, presenteras av M&M Caravane
Video
12:00 Comp. 62 - Unghästbonusen 6-åringar 1.30 Table A, presenteras av M&M Caravane
Video
13:00 Comp. 6 - 1.45 Table A, against the clock, presenteras av Agria
Video
14:10 Comp. 7 - Uppvärmning Folksam Elitallsvenska - 1.25 Table A
Video
15:25 Comp. 8 - Uppvärmning Folksam Elitallsvenska - 1.35 Table A
Video
17:00 Comp. 81:SJ - Fälttävlan CCNP1* - Show Jumping, presenteras av Agria
Video
18:10 Comp. 83:SJ - Fälttävlan CCI3*-S- Show jumping, presenteras av Agria
Video
20:05 Comp. 82:SJ - Fälttävlan CCI2*-S, presenteras av Agria
Video

Saturday 8 June

09:00 Comp. 30 - SM U25 qualification - FEI Grand Prix UR (16-25)
Video
10:50 Comp. 55 - SM Paradressyr omg 2
Video
13:40 Comp. 32 - SM Children Final - FEI Individuellt program för Children
Video
14:50 Comp. 33 - SM Unga Ryttare qualification 2 - FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv A (UR)
Video
08:00 Comp. 9 - Lätt A Table A, two phases against the clock, uppvärmning Folksam Ponnyallsvenska
Video
10:35 Comp. 10 - Folksam Elitallsvenska Semifinal - Omgång 1, 1.40
Video
13:00 Comp. 83:XC - Fälttävlan CCI3*-S
Video
Comp. 82:XC - Fälttävlan CCI2*-S
Video
17:35 Comp. 11 - Folksam Elitallsvenska Semifinal - Omgång 2, 1.40
Video
20:20 Comp. 12 - ALFAB Cup - Final, 1.35 bed. WR
Video
21:45 Comp. 13 - ALFAB Cup - Consolation 1.30 Table A, two phases against the clock
Video

Sunday 9 June

09:00 SM Unga Ryttare Final - FEI Kür (UR)
Video
11:40 SM U25 Final - FEI Grand Prix Kür
Video
12:40 SM Seniorer Final - FEI Grand Prix Kür
Video
14:45 SM Juniorer Final - FEI Kür (J)
Video
08:30 Comp. 17 - Torstensons Ungdoms Grand Prix - 1.40/1.45 Table A, against the clock with jump-off
Video
10:30 Comp. 14 - Folksam Ponnyallsvenska / Final Lag-SM Omgång 1 - Msv B
Video
13:00 Comp. 15 - Hööks Grand Prix 1.50 bed. WR
Video
14:30 Comp. 16 - Folksam Ponnyallsvenska / Final Lag-SM Omgång 2 - Msv B
Video
17:00 Comp. 53 - Final Unghästbonusen 5-åringar 1.20 Table A, presenteras av M&M Caravane
Video
17:25 Comp. 63 - Final Unghästbonusen 6-åringar 1.30 Table A, presenteras av M&M Caravane
Video