Wermland Equestrian Games

10-13 June
Livestreams from this event is only available for members with an active subscription.

Thursday 10 June

Parkbanan

09:00 Comp 1 - Charles Owen 0.90 Table A
Video
10:20 Comp 2 - BM Service 1.10 Table A
Video
12:25 Comp 3 - Equisport 1.20 Table A
Video
15:15 Comp 4 - Equiline 0.70-1.00 (Lätt B) Table A, two phases against the clock
Video
17:00 Comp 5 - Dy´on 0.80-1.10 (Lätt A) Table A, two phases against the clock
Video

Masterbanan

08:30 Comp 6 - Fleck 1.30 Table A, two phases against the clock Swedish 7-Star Spring Tour 130, qualification 1
Video
12:30 Comp 7 - Charles Owen 1.35 Table A, two phases against the clock Swedish 7-Star Spring Tour 140, qualification 1
Video
15:30 Comp 8 - Dy´on 1.45 Table A, two phases against the clock Swedish 7-Star Spring Tour 150, qualification 1
Video

Friday 11 June

Parkbanan

09:00 Comp 9 - BM Service 1.00 Table A
Video
10:00 Comp 10 - Equality Line 1.20 Table A, two phases against the clock
Video
13:00 Comp 11 - Fleck 0.70-1.00 (Lätt B) Table A, two phases against the clock
Video
15:10 Comp 12 - Paroc i samarbetet Isolar 0.80-1.10 (Lätt A) Table A, two phases against the clock
Video
17:00 Comp 13 - Veredus 1.00-1.20 (Msv B) Table A, two phases against the clock
Video

Masterbanan

08:30 Comp 14 - Bästa Bergvik 1.30 Table A, against the clock Swedish 7-Star Spring Tour 130, qualification 2
Video
13:15 Comp 15 - Roeckl 1.40 Table A, against the clock Swedish 7-Star Spring Tour 140, qualification 2
Video
16:05 Comp 16 - Prestige 1.50 Table A, against the clock Swedish 7-Star Spring Tour 150, qualification 2
Video

Saturday 12 June

Parkbanan

09:00 Comp 17 - Bombers 0.80-1.10 (Lätt A) Table A, two phases against the clock
Video
10:25 Comp 18 - Roeckl 1.00-1.20 (Msv B) Table A, against the clock
Video
12:10 Comp 19 - Staben 1.20 Table A, against the clock
Video

Masterbanan

09:00 Comp 20 - DS Hallen 1.30 Table A, two phases against the clock
Video
12:05 Comp 21 - Hööks 1.40 Table A, against the clock
Video
14:10 Comp 22 - Bombers 1.40 Table A, against the clock
Video
15:35 Comp 23 - Autowåx Derby 1.45 Table C
Video

Sunday 13 June

Parkbanan

08:00 Comp 24 - Falsterbo Horse Show 1 m – 4-åringar 1.00 Table A
Video
09:20 Comp 25 - Equality Line 1,20 m– qualification Falsterbo Childrens Challenge, qualification 1 Table A, Style judgement.
Video
10:15 Comp 26 - Prestige 0.80-1.10 (Lätt A) Table A, two phases against the clock
Video
11:45 Comp 255 - Equality Line - 1,20 m – qualification Falsterbo Childrens Challenge, qualification 2 bed A:1a
Video
12:45 Comp 27 - Veredus 1.00-1.20 (Msv B) Table A, against the clock
Video
14:05 Comp 28 - Equality Line 1.20-1.30 (Msv A) Table A, against the clock with jump-off
Video

Masterbanan

08:30 Comp 29 - qualification Falsterbo Torstensons Ungdoms Grand Prix – Juniorer 1.40 Table A, against the clock with jump-off
Video
10:40 Comp 30 - Veredus 1,30 m – Delfinal Swedish 7-Star Spring Tour 130 Table A, against the clock with jump-off
Video
13:05 Comp 31 - Prestige 1,40 m – Delfinal Swedish 7-Star Spring Tour 140 Table A, against the clock with jump-off
Video
15:10 Comp 32 - Equiline 1,50 m – Delfinal Swedish 7-Star Spring Tour 150 Table A, against the clock with jump-off
Video